Wave 1

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 SEAN DOOLITTLE ST. PETERSBURG FL 19 15 M 1 1-99 1:01:16.0 1:01:16.0
2 MATT GETTY BELMONT MA 99 42 M 2 1-99 1:04:33.8 1:04:33.8
3 WILLIAM BRACKEN LAKELAND FL 132 46 M 3 1-99 1:11:38.0 1:11:38.0
4 REAGAN QUILTY SAINT PETERSBURG FL 17 17 F 1 1-99 1:13:57.6 1:13:57.6
5 ANDREW MCCOY MONUMENT CO 10 48 M 4 1-99 1:13:58.0 1:13:58.0
6 MATTHEW SCOTT TAMPA FL 9 32 M 5 1-99 1:17:10.7 1:17:10.7
7 RANDY ENZMANN WILDWOOD MO 122 61 M 6 1-99 1:17:54.0 1:17:54.0
8 ADAM REED BRANDON FL 5 33 M 7 1-99 1:18:51.7 1:18:51.7
9 MARK ANDERSON LUTZ FL 64 42 M 8 1-99 1:22:05.7 1:22:05.7
10 MARK JORDAN TAMPA FL 29 53 M 9 1-99 1:22:05.8 1:22:05.8
11 RON MALLOY CORONADO CA 172 50 M 10 1-99 1:23:07.8 1:23:07.8
12 GREG ROBERTSON SOUTHAVEN MS 148 47 M 11 1-99 1:23:10.1 1:23:10.1
13 ROB LEE VALRICO FL 28 43 M 12 1-99 1:26:18.3 1:26:18.3
14 DANIEL REED BRANDON FL 3 35 M 13 1-99 1:27:00.7 1:27:00.7
15 CHIP SWANSON PALM HARBOR FL 27 54 M 14 1-99 1:29:25.3 1:29:25.3
16 JOSE BAEZ TAMPA FL 34 53 M 15 1-99 1:30:11.7 1:30:11.7
17 STEVE PETERS CLEARWATER FL 21 31 M 16 1-99 1:31:03.9 1:31:03.9
18 SAM FARNAN MADEIRA BEACH FL 1 25 M 17 1-99 1:38:10.1 1:38:10.1
19 JOSEPH NEAL THE VILLAGES FL 133 75 M 18 1-99 1:40:16.9 1:40:16.9
20 STEVEN SCOTT TAMPA FL 116 67 M 19 1-99 1:40:47.7 1:40:47.7
21 PATRICIA COLLINS ALEXANDRIA VA 22 48 F 2 1-99 1:43:45.1 1:43:45.1
22 ZANE FORTE SAINT PETERSBURG FL 35 14 M 20 1-99 1:48:09.9 1:48:09.9
23 TAMARA MCKENZIE-HARTMAN ST. PETERSBURG FL 96 37 F 3 1-99 1:48:51.1 1:48:51.1
24 JOHN DOOLITTLE SAINT PETERSBURG FL 124 48 M 21 1-99 1:49:00.0 1:49:00.0
25 RYAN DOOLITTLE ST. PETERSBURG FL 7 13 M 22 1-99 1:49:00.2 1:49:00.2
26 JORDAN HARDING LAFAYETTE LA 11 52 M 23 1-99 1:53:22.2 1:53:22.2
27 BILL REED BRANDON FL 4 69 M 24 1-99 2:05:20.1 2:05:20.1
28 WES SCHAEFFER 92563 CA 16 47 M 25 1-99 2:15:48.4 2:15:48.4
Top

Wave 2

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 THORN BACCICH CHARLOTTE NC 192 34 M 1 1-99 1:08:29.5 1:08:29.5
2 KERN DAVIS ST PETERSBURG FL 60 63 M 2 1-99 1:10:14.4 1:10:14.4
3 NEIL BECK NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 93 66 M 3 1-99 1:25:45.9 1:25:45.9
4 DAWN CLARK SAINT PETERSBURG FL 56 53 F 1 1-99 1:31:22.2 1:31:22.2
5 DAVID YOUNG MCKINNEY TX 118 68 M 4 1-99 1:32:41.8 1:32:41.8
6 THOMAS DAVIS SANDY HOOK CT 58 61 M 5 1-99 1:35:16.8 1:35:16.8
7 RYAN KALB MAITLAND FL 92 36 M 6 1-99 1:36:16.9 1:36:16.9
8 DIXON MITCHELL HICKORY NC 137 50 M 7 1-99 1:40:15.1 1:40:15.1
9 BRAD MARTZ ST PETERSBURG FL 59 46 M 8 1-99 1:43:20.1 1:43:20.1
10 REGINA FEEKS CORONADO CA 91 30 F 2 1-99 1:44:01.8 1:44:01.8
11 MATTHEW GUY CAMBRIDGE MA 61 30 M 9 1-99 1:47:05.7 1:47:05.7
12 JONATHAN KELLEY PRESQUE ISLE ME 95 41 M 10 1-99 1:50:06.9 1:50:06.9
13 KEITH MCCAFFREY EDGEWATER MD 94 62 M 11 1-99 1:57:32.5 1:57:32.5
14 HUNT BROYHILL HICKORY NC 140 53 M 12 1-99 2:05:14.4 2:05:14.4
15 GLENN PAIGE HICKORY NC 15 53 M 13 1-99 2:09:15.5 2:09:15.5
16 JULIE GNAGE ST. PETERSBURG FL 90 32 F 3 1-99 2:12:39.1 2:12:39.1
17 CURTIS OWEN TAMPA FL 89 32 M 14 1-99 2:12:39.9 2:12:39.9
Top

Wave 3

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 DANIEL NEWHALLER TAMPA FL 105 58 M 1 1-99 1:12:23.6 1:12:23.6
2 BRAD HARTMAN ST PETERSBURG FL 52 35 M 2 1-99 1:13:23.0 1:13:23.0
3 ED GAFFREY PARKER CO 39 45 M 3 1-99 1:17:42.2 1:17:42.2
4 MICHAEL MARTIN TAMPA FL 44 58 M 4 1-99 1:18:39.1 1:18:39.1
5 RICHARD WILLS LAKELAND FL 40 48 M 5 1-99 1:19:12.6 1:19:12.6
6 ROGER BRUNELLE FALMOUTH ME 32 44 M 6 1-99 1:21:09.2 1:21:09.2
7 KEVIN NAVAS LAKEWOOD RANCH FL 50 40 M 7 1-99 1:22:28.5 1:22:28.5
8 STEVE BUSSE CINCINNATI OH 33 46 M 8 1-99 1:22:47.7 1:22:47.7
9 MICHAEL CHEEZEM ST. PETERSBURG FL 53 64 M 9 1-99 1:23:43.9 1:23:43.9
10 THOMAS SYZEK SALIDA CO 24 62 M 10 1-99 1:25:26.2 1:25:26.2
11 MAREN LYNCH LARGO FL 46 40 F 1 1-99 1:26:19.1 1:26:19.1
12 KEVIN CURLEY OVIEDO FL 55 59 M 11 1-99 1:26:33.2 1:26:33.2
13 CHRISTOPHER AUDET TAMPA FL 54 44 M 12 1-99 1:27:18.6 1:27:18.6
14 JOHN ATKINS ST. PETERSBURG FL 41 44 M 13 1-99 1:30:12.6 1:30:12.6
15 DAVID GROOMES LAND O LAKES FL 48 43 M 14 1-99 1:30:14.0 1:30:14.0
16 ANTHONY MCCARLEY BERWYN PA 129 58 M 15 1-99 1:32:01.8 1:32:01.8
17 CHRIS QUILTY SAINT PETERSBURG FL 78 50 M 16 1-99 1:32:47.3 1:32:47.3
18 MICHAEL MARTIN KENILWORTH IL 30 44 M 17 1-99 1:33:35.5 1:33:35.5
19 JAN VALK WINTER HAVEN FL 37 30 M 18 1-99 1:33:57.8 1:33:57.8
20 CHRISTINE SWANSON DURHAM NC 49 55 F 2 1-99 1:34:35.0 1:34:35.0
21 AARON NOVAK NEPTUNE BEACH FL 63 46 M 19 1-99 1:37:13.3 1:37:13.3
22 JAMES OBRIEN TEQUESTA FL 142 52 M 20 1-99 1:39:11.2 1:39:11.2
23 DAVID POORMAN NAPLES FL 79 55 M 21 1-99 1:40:54.5 1:40:54.5
24 JOHN CONVEY TIERRA VERDE FL 2 49 M 22 1-99 2:04:33.0 2:04:33.0
25 SEAN STEVENSON MAITLAND FL 47 44 M 23 1-99 2:08:17.3 2:08:17.3
26 SPENCER ANDERSON TAMPA FL 43 32 M 24 1-99 2:08:24.2 2:08:24.2
Top

Wave 4

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 ALLEN HILLMAN SARASOTA FL 38 50 M 1 1-99 1:20:57.9 1:20:57.9
2 JAMES SMITH LAKELAND FL 152 47 M 2 1-99 1:21:47.8 1:21:47.8
3 BROOKE BOWMAN SARASOTA FL 81 50 F 1 1-99 1:23:50.4 1:23:50.4
4 BRUCE ROBERTS BREVARD NC 73 60 M 3 1-99 1:27:05.4 1:27:05.4
5 JOE KUREK LARGO FL 87 48 M 4 1-99 1:28:11.3 1:28:11.3
6 PAUL MELLINGER FT. LAUDERDALE FL 23 52 M 5 1-99 1:30:31.1 1:30:31.1
7 STEVE HEALEY TAMPA FL 77 50 M 6 1-99 1:31:01.0 1:31:01.0
8 MARK BARRY TAMPA FL 75 57 M 7 1-99 1:33:04.3 1:33:04.3
9 TIMOTHY RICE LAKELAND FL 136 55 M 8 1-99 1:33:37.6 1:33:37.6
10 WILLIAM WHALE APOLLO BEACH FL 130 62 M 9 1-99 1:35:14.1 1:35:14.1
11 DAVID MILLEMAN SEFFNER FL 70 40 M 10 1-99 1:35:16.0 1:35:16.0
12 JOSEPH LYONS VIRGINIA BEACH VA 76 27 M 11 1-99 1:35:40.0 1:35:40.0
13 WILL PAWLING VA BEACH VA 74 30 M 12 1-99 1:35:40.3 1:35:40.3
14 GEOFF LEARD WAYLAND MA 113 31 M 13 1-99 1:35:40.9 1:35:40.9
15 EDWARD OBRIEN EAST FALMOUTH MA 82 52 M 14 1-99 1:37:35.5 1:37:35.5
16 DOUG CALLISON GURNEE IL 51 57 M 15 1-99 1:38:33.8 1:38:33.8
17 PAT MARZULLI INDIAN ROCKS BEACH FL 67 69 M 16 1-99 1:39:26.1 1:39:26.1
18 E.J. WINSLOW NORFOLK MA 85 57 M 17 1-99 1:39:54.2 1:39:54.2
19 JOHN OBRIEN STRATHAM NH 150 49 M 18 1-99 1:40:10.6 1:40:10.6
20 JESSICA LORKOWSKI CRESTVIEW FL 88 33 F 2 1-99 1:41:48.0 1:41:48.0
21 PIT GILLS CLEARWATER BEACH FL 72 48 M 19 1-99 1:42:18.6 1:42:18.6
22 LORRI DALAND TAMPA FL 36 47 F 3 1-99 1:47:04.5 1:47:04.5
23 NICOLE LAFFERTY VALRICO FL 86 31 F 4 1-99 1:53:52.6 1:53:52.6
24 KEN BOWEN SAINT PETERSBURG FL 135 50 M 20 1-99 1:57:15.7 1:57:15.7
25 TREY TRAVIESA TAMPA FL 68 48 M 21 1-99 1:57:48.5 1:57:48.5
26 MIKE WILSON WILLIAMSBURG VA 190 53 M 22 1-99 2:01:22.5 2:01:22.5
27 DALE MASON ROANOKE VA 109 50 M 23 1-99 2:02:43.4 2:02:43.4
Top

Wave 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 TERESA HESS PENSACOLA FL 6 36 F 1 1-99 1:05:43.3 1:05:43.3
2 MICHAEL TREMAN WILMINGTON NC 98 61 M 1 1-99 1:18:55.0 1:18:55.0
3 MICHAEL DALSEY ROANOKE VA 162 55 M 2 1-99 1:23:33.4 1:23:33.4
4 TIMOTHY MCTRUSTY PANAMA CITY FL 97 67 M 3 1-99 1:29:46.5 1:29:46.5
5 MATT MCGRAW TAMPA FL 120 42 M 4 1-99 1:33:14.7 1:33:14.7
6 KEITH MERRITT LAKELAND FL 112 55 M 5 1-99 1:33:30.0 1:33:30.0
7 KENNETH MORGAN SAINT PETERSBURG FL 101 55 M 6 1-99 1:38:39.7 1:38:39.7
8 CHRIS YOUMANS SAINT PETERSBURG FL 104 52 M 7 1-99 1:38:42.4 1:38:42.4
9 JIM BROGAN LOUISVILLE TN 26 48 M 8 1-99 1:38:54.3 1:38:54.3
10 PATRICIA HICKEY ARLINGTON VA 139 48 F 2 1-99 1:41:19.9 1:41:19.9
11 MARK TAYLOR ROANOKE VA 65 51 M 9 1-99 1:41:28.2 1:41:28.2
12 JAMES CHRISTIE SEMINOLE FL 106 50 M 10 1-99 1:44:14.9 1:44:14.9
13 MIKE MCALPIN MAITLAND FL 103 65 M 11 1-99 1:44:42.1 1:44:42.1
14 ROBERT TELLONE SEMINOLE FL 84 52 M 12 1-99 1:45:40.7 1:45:40.7
15 JOANNA GAINES ATLANTA GA 12 34 F 3 1-99 1:46:07.4 1:46:07.4
16 TIM JOHNSON DURHAM NC 100 29 M 13 1-99 1:49:43.5 1:49:43.5
17 EMILY LINDLEY TAMPA FL 174 38 F 4 1-99 1:54:45.2 1:54:45.2
18 ROB LATIMER LAKELAND FL 102 47 M 14 1-99 1:55:38.3 1:55:38.3
19 STACEY PADOVAN SEMINOLE FL 110 40 F 5 1-99 1:56:15.0 1:56:15.0
20 STEVE SWIFT BRANDON FL 131 52 M 15 1-99 1:56:42.9 1:56:42.9
21 NICK HERRERO JACKSONVILLE FL 18 39 M 16 1-99 1:57:11.2 1:57:11.2
22 TIM CHRISTENSON SCITUATE MA 108 49 M 17 1-99 1:57:50.1 1:57:50.1
23 CHRISTOPHER ROY TAMPA FL 20 50 M 18 1-99 1:58:09.0 1:58:09.0
24 STEVE UPDEGRAFF ST PETERSBURG FL 119 55 M 19 1-99 1:58:15.3 1:58:15.3
25 JASON BERGWALL LAKELAND FL 83 44 M 20 1-99 1:58:55.5 1:58:55.5
26 BRIAN MASSATT TINLEY PARK IL 107 58 M 21 1-99 1:59:46.5 1:59:46.5
27 MICHAEL ORNDORF GAINESVILLE FL 111 21 M 22 1-99 2:00:14.5 2:00:14.5
Top

Wave 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 NICK ANGELO WESLEY CHAPEL FL 141 36 M 1 1-99 1:30:38.8 1:30:38.8
2 STEPHEN CORCORAN VALRICO FL 80 54 M 2 1-99 1:33:48.7 1:33:48.7
3 RYAN WHITTEMORE TAMPA FL 191 40 M 3 1-99 1:39:02.7 1:39:02.7
4 EMILY WRAY ORLANDO FL 138 38 F 1 1-99 1:39:14.3 1:39:14.3
5 MARY ANN LESLIE TAMPA FL 128 47 F 2 1-99 1:41:45.2 1:41:45.2
6 BRIAN OLAVIN TAMPA FL 127 43 M 4 1-99 1:42:44.7 1:42:44.7
7 THOMAS ANDERSON FRISCO TX 171 48 M 5 1-99 1:44:09.6 1:44:09.6
8 HUNTER ANDERSON FRISCO TX 155 16 M 6 1-99 1:44:10.2 1:44:10.2
9 KEVIN KENDALL VA. BEACH VA 149 59 M 7 1-99 1:46:54.6 1:46:54.6
10 MOKE O’CONNOR FAIRHOPE AL 114 67 M 8 1-99 1:49:33.0 1:49:33.0
11 ERIC SMITH LITHIA FL 145 53 M 9 1-99 1:50:31.5 1:50:31.5
12 GREG MERTZ N REDINGTON BEACH FL 123 64 M 10 1-99 1:51:13.3 1:51:13.3
13 RYAN VANBUSKIRK LUTZ FL 121 36 M 11 1-99 1:51:14.1 1:51:14.1
14 CHARLES ORBELL SATELLITE BEACH FL 14 55 M 12 1-99 1:51:41.3 1:51:41.3
15 JULIO DRIGGS LOUISVILLE KY 173 35 M 13 1-99 1:52:01.0 1:52:01.0
16 GARY KOLLER ELLERSLIE GA 69 46 M 14 1-99 1:52:33.5 1:52:33.5
17 ASHLEY SPURLING TAMPA FL 134 47 F 3 1-99 1:53:06.8 1:53:06.8
18 WILLIAM BROWN TAMPA FL 13 60 M 15 1-99 1:53:15.4 1:53:15.4
19 NATHAN SCHWAGLER SAINT PETERSBURG FL 71 34 M 16 1-99 1:53:24.7 1:53:24.7
20 JENNIFER IRWIN ATLANTA GA 66 26 F 4 1-99 1:53:31.7 1:53:31.7
21 LEAH GARLAND OCALA FL 143 37 F 5 1-99 1:54:37.8 1:54:37.8
22 FR. STEVE RYAN TAMPA FL 153 54 M 17 1-99 1:55:59.7 1:55:59.7
23 SAM MARSHALL FORT MYERS FL 126 52 M 18 1-99 1:56:34.3 1:56:34.3
Top

Wave 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 ANDREW MAGAZINE LOUISVILLE KY 147 27 M 1 1-99 1:23:16.4 1:23:16.4
2 PETER GOLD WINTER GARDEN FL 164 46 M 2 1-99 1:29:45.0 1:29:45.0
3 STEVE HAGIVRETAS TAMPA FL 169 19 M 3 1-99 1:30:28.7 1:30:28.7
4 GABE ARTEAGA MIAMI FL 159 46 M 4 1-99 1:31:57.4 1:31:57.4
5 PATRICK MAGUIRE ST PETERSBURG FL 151 37 M 5 1-99 1:44:07.2 1:44:07.2
6 MCKENZIE SMITH SARASOTA FL 157 21 F 1 1-99 1:45:42.2 1:45:42.2
7 OWEN SCHOOLSKY BRANDON FL 154 51 M 6 1-99 1:45:54.3 1:45:54.3
8 CHAD MEYERS TAMPA FL 156 28 M 7 1-99 1:46:16.5 1:46:16.5
9 JON MOSSEY TAMPA FL 158 42 M 8 1-99 1:46:45.9 1:46:45.9
10 NIKI WILSON LARGO FL 166 50 F 2 1-99 1:47:21.7 1:47:21.7
11 MICHAEL KNAISCH LAKELAND FL 160 41 M 9 1-99 1:48:39.4 1:48:39.4
12 JEFF YOUNG TAMPA FL 167 49 M 10 1-99 1:48:50.7 1:48:50.7
13 AL PASCHALL CAPE CHARLES VA 161 60 M 11 1-99 1:50:08.8 1:50:08.8
14 JEROME MADIGAN ORLANDO FL 146 58 M 12 1-99 1:52:00.8 1:52:00.8
15 CARLETON SHEPHARD WASHINGTON DC 165 38 M 13 1-99 1:52:19.0 1:52:19.0
16 JAY GALLAGHER VALRICO FL 163 50 M 14 1-99 1:53:54.6 1:53:54.6